Seacoast Lacrosse Club is an independent, all volunteer, non-profit organization committed to providing a high quality youth Lacrosse program for players aged 6-15 years old, who reside within the Portsmouth High School Administrative Unit (SAU 50 & 52)

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenland, Greenland Central School 5:30p 6:45p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Black Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:45p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Maroon Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:45p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Gold Practice    BD 
Portsmouth, Dondero School 5:30p 6:30p  >NHYLA> Boys K Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:30p  >NHYLA> Boys 1/2 Black Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:30p  >NHYLA> Boys 1/2 Gold Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:30p  >NHYLA> Boys 1/2 Maroon Practice    BD 
 Tue 05/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenland, Greenland Rec 5:30p 7:00p  >NHYLA> Boys 5/6 Black Practice    BD 
5:30p 7:00p  >NHYLA> Boys 5/6 Maroon Practice    BD 
 Wed 05/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenland, Greenland Central School 5:30p 6:45p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Black Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:45p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Maroon Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:45p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Gold Practice    BD 
Portsmouth, Dondero School 5:30p 6:30p  >NHYLA> Boys 1/2 Black Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:30p  >NHYLA> Boys 1/2 Gold Practice    BD 
5:30p 6:30p  >NHYLA> Boys 1/2 Maroon Practice    BD 
 Thu 05/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenland, Greenland Rec 5:30p 7:00p  >NHYLA> Boys 5/6 Black Practice    BD 
5:30p 7:00p  >NHYLA> Boys 5/6 Maroon Practice    BD 
 Sat 05/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portsmouth Dondero Schoo 9:00a 10:00a  >NHYLA> Girls 2nd Gold Game 8UG Oyster River   BD 
10:15a 11:15a  >NHYLA> Girls 2nd Maroon Game 8UG Cocheco   BD 
11:30a 12:30p  >NHYLA> Boys 1/2 Black Game Boys 1/2 Gold   BD 
Dover, Stafford Courthouse 9:00a 10:15a  >NHYLA> Girls 3/4 White Game Cocheco 10U Girls Game #88 at Dover Strafford County Courthouse at 9am  BD 
Eliot, Marsh lower aggie field 4:30p 5:45p  >NHYLA> Girls 3/4 Gold Game Marshwood   BD 
Greenland, Greenland Central School 9:30a 10:45a  >NHYLA> Girls 3/4 Gray Game Hampton White 10U Girls Game #87 at Greenland Central School at 9:30am  BD 
10:45a 12:00p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Gold Game Marshwood 10U Boys Game #98-A at Greenland Central School at 10:45am   BD 
12:00p 1:15p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Maroon Game Marshwood 10U Boys Game #98-B vs Marshwood at Greenland Central at 12noon  BD 
Hampton, Hampton Sacred Heart 10:00a 11:15a  >NHYLA> Boys 1/2 Maroon Game Hampton 8U Boys Game #93 at Hampton Sacred Heart School at 10am  BD 
Lee, Little River Park 9:30a 10:45a  >NHYLA> Girls 3/4 Maroon Game Oyster River Blue 10U Girls Game #89 at Lee Little River Park at 9:30am   BD 
11:30a 12:45p  >NHYLA> Boys 3/4 Black Game Oyster River White 10U Boys Game #96 at Lee Little River Park at 11:30am   BD 
Portsmouth, Dondero School 9:00a 10:00a  >NHYLA> Boys K scrimmage    BD 
10:15a 11:00a  >NHYLA> Girls K-1  scrimmage    BD 
 Sun 05/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Durham, Oyster River HS 12:00p 1:30p  >NHYLA> Oyster River 14UGC Royal Game Girls 14U White Game Number - 1836  MG 
Hampstead, Depot Road Field 2:00p 3:30p  >NHYLA> Hampstead 12UGA Lightning Black Game Girls 12U Gold Game Number - 1691  KL 
Portsmouth, Portsmouth High 9:15a 10:30a  >NHYLA> Boys 5/6 Black Game Hampton 12UBA Bryan Game Number - 1255  BD 
10:30a 11:45a  >NHYLA> Girls 14U Maroon Game Hampstead 14UGB Lightning Black Game Number - 1684  JC 
11:45a 1:00p  >NHYLA> Girls 12U Maroon Game Merrimack 12UGB Blue Game Number - 1145   
1:00p 2:15p  >NHYLA> Girls 12U White Game Abenaki 12UGB Orange Game Number - 1146  AC 
2:30p 3:45p  >NHYLA> Boys 5/6 Maroon Game Nashua 12UBB Blast Purple Game Number - 1262  BD 
Windham, Nashua Road 10:15a 11:30a  >NHYLA> Windham 14UGA Princeton Game Girls 14U Gold  Game Number - 1694  DD